Want to help?

Promoting the development of biking and walking trails in Quincy, IL.

Want to help?

Friends of the Trails 7th Annual Bicycle Fun'd Ride!

Friends of the Trails 7th Annual Bicycle Fun'd Ride!

The 7th Annual Bicycle Fun’d Ride is just around the corner! 

Where: Bob Mays Park

When: August 18, 2012

This annual poker run is a great way to stay active and experience the city of Quincy’s trailways while having fun and supporting further development of the trailways!  The cycling portion of the event will have four different distances for participants to choose from, including 5, 15, 33, and 63-mile routes.  Bicycle routes are posted online at www.quincybicycleclub.org.

Bicycle start times:

  • 63-mile participants between 6:15-6:30 am
  • 33-mile participants between 8:00-8:30 am
  • 15-mile participants between 10:00-10:30 am
  • 5-mile participants between 10:30-11:00 am (The 5-mile is a youth friendly route)

All riders participating are required to start their designated route during the designated time frame and must wear a helmet.

Costs for the event are $18 for adults and children over 14 and $8 for children under 14.  You must have your registration in before August 10, 2012. If registering after August 10, 2012 cost of the event is $25 for adults and $10 for children under 14.

The first 175 participants registered will receive a complimentary T-shirt.  The Friends of the Trails will be awarding prizes for the three best card hands for cyclists. Trivia questions at each card stop will test your knowledge on Friends of the Trails, Quincy, and bike rules of the road.  Snacks and lunch will be available at the park for participants after they finish their ride for participants to enjoy.  Come out and join friends or family for a relaxing morning to explore Quincy.  Grab your bikes and join us in Bob Mays Park for a day of fun and exercise.

Registration forms are available at Madison Davis Bicycle Shop. Though pre-registration is encouraged, all cyclists may also register the morning of the ride.

Thank you to the following sponsors: Anderson Graphics; City of Quincy; Diamond Construction Company; Great River Economic Development Foundation; Hinkamper’s Ice; Hy-Vee Grocery; Images Offset Printing; Madison-Davis Bicycle Shop; Western Illinois Martial Arts; Mays, Walden, and Anastas; State Street Bank; Quincy Area Convention and Visitors Bureau; Quincy Bicycle Club; Quincy Medical Group; Quincy Park District; Refreshment Services Pepsi;  Sam’s Club; Scotties Fun Spot; and Stratton Chiropractic.

91 Comments

  1. princess cut diamond engagement rings on March 11, 2019 at 12:33 am

    Wow, great post.Really looking forward to read more. Really Cool.



  2. vepliemspripala on June 9, 2019 at 5:32 am


  3. Steroids Australia on June 13, 2019 at 8:43 am

    Wonderful goods from you, man. I’ve bear in mind your stuff prior to and you are simply extremely magnificent.
    I really like what you’ve received right here, really like what
    you are stating and the best way wherein you are saying it.
    You are making it enjoyable and you still
    care for to keep it sensible. I can not wait to learn much more
    from you. This is actually a wonderful web site.



  4. PaydayInn on June 13, 2019 at 11:49 am

    I’m not that much of a online reader to be honest but your blogs really nice,
    keep it up! I’ll go ahead and bookmark your website to come back down the road.
    Many thanks



  5. loan payday fast on June 13, 2019 at 2:37 pm

    Heya i’m for thhe fіrst time here. I came аcross
    thiѕ board and I in finding It trᥙly helpful & іt helped me out а
    lоt. I hope to ρresent ѕomething again and aid others such ɑs you heelped mе.



  6. green coffee grano reviews on June 19, 2019 at 9:00 am

    After checking out a number of the blog posts on your site, I really appreciate
    your way of writing a blog. I book-marked it to my bookmark webpage list and
    will be checking back soon. Please visit my website as well and tell me
    how you feel.



  7. debt consolidation sacramento on June 30, 2019 at 2:38 am

    Hello! I know this is kinda off topic however I’d figured I’d ask.
    Would you be interested in exchanging links or maybe guest
    authoring a blog post or vice-versa? My blog goes over a lot of the same subjects as yours and I believe we
    could greatly benefit from each other. If you
    happen to be interested feel free to send me an email.
    I look forward to hearing from you! Awesome blog by the way!



  8. https://www.mgdzex49yu.online on July 13, 2019 at 1:43 am

    Generally I do not read article on blogs, but I would like
    to say that this write-up very forced me to take
    a look at and do it! Your writing taste has been amazed me.
    Thank you, very nice post.



  9. 마카오 카지노 대박 on July 13, 2019 at 5:46 am

    magnificent put up, very informative. I’m wondering why the
    other specialists of this sector don’t realize this.

    You must proceed your writing. I’m sure, you have a huge
    readers’ base already!



  10. https://www.gpndy7mw9.online on July 13, 2019 at 6:51 am

    Having read this I believed it was very informative.
    I appreciate you finding the time and energy to put this informative article together.
    I once again find myself spending a significant amount of time both reading
    and commenting. But so what, it was still worthwhile!



  11. https://www.wpuhguzrm.online on July 13, 2019 at 7:17 am

    Howdy! Do you use Twitter? I’d like to follow you if
    that would be okay. I’m absolutely enjoying your blog and look forward to new updates.



  12. 바카라 패턴 on July 13, 2019 at 7:48 am

    Yes! Finally something about 루비바둑이주소.



  13. https://www.muraem1tz.online/ on July 13, 2019 at 9:11 am

    Hi there would you mind letting me know which webhost you’re working
    with? I’ve loaded your blog in 3 completely different browsers and I
    must say this blog loads a lot quicker then most. Can you suggest a good internet hosting provider at a
    reasonable price? Cheers, I appreciate it!



  14. 홀덤 족보 on July 13, 2019 at 9:25 am

    Howdy, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just
    wondering if you get a lot of spam responses? If so how do you prevent it,
    any plugin or anything you can suggest? I get so much lately it’s driving me
    insane so any assistance is very much appreciated.



  15. https://www.phfl005ls.online on July 13, 2019 at 9:27 am

    Cool blog! Is your theme custom made or did you download it from
    somewhere? A design like yours with a few simple adjustements would really make my blog stand out.
    Please let me know where you got your theme. Bless you



  16. https://www.gkylhn740.online on July 13, 2019 at 10:46 am

    This text is worth everyone’s attention. How can I find out more?



  17. https://www.ceraon.kr/ on July 13, 2019 at 2:48 pm

    I was wondering if you ever considered changing the page
    layout of your website? Its very well written; I love
    what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better.
    Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or 2
    pictures. Maybe you could space it out better?



  18. https://www.itmvlhl82.online/ on July 13, 2019 at 2:50 pm

    I believe what you composed made a bunch of sense. However,
    what about this? what if you were to write a killer post title?

    I am not saying your content isn’t good, but what if you added something that makes people want more?
    I mean Friends of the Trails 7th Annual Bicycle Fun'd Ride!

    | Friends of the Trails is kinda vanilla. You should peek at Yahoo’s home page and watch how they write post
    headlines to grab viewers to click. You might try adding a video or a pic or two to get people excited about everything’ve got to say.

    Just my opinion, it might bring your blog a little livelier.



  19. https://www.twopad.kr/ on July 13, 2019 at 9:16 pm

    What’s Happening i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I have discovered It
    positively useful and it has helped me out loads. I’m hoping to contribute
    & aid different customers like its helped me. Great
    job.



  20. 바카라 양방배팅 on July 13, 2019 at 11:19 pm

    What i do not understood is in fact how you’re no longer actually much more neatly-liked than you might
    be now. You are very intelligent. You know thus significantly on the subject of this topic, produced me individually imagine it from numerous varied angles.
    Its like men and women are not interested unless it is something
    to accomplish with Woman gaga! Your personal stuffs outstanding.
    At all times care for it up!



  21. 베가스카지노 on July 13, 2019 at 11:26 pm

    Hello, i feel that i noticed you visited my website thus i
    got here to return the want?.I am attempting to find issues
    to improve my site!I guess its adequate to use a few of your
    ideas!!



  22. https://www.weahbexsm.online/ on July 14, 2019 at 1:51 am

    Because the admin of this site is working, no uncertainty very soon it
    will be renowned, due to its feature contents.



  23. https://www.zrccb1jea.online/ on July 14, 2019 at 2:15 am

    I think the admin of this web site is really working hard in favor of his web page, for the reason that here
    every stuff is quality based data.



  24. 맞고사이트 on July 14, 2019 at 3:27 am

    Hi there, just became alert to your blog through Google, and found that it is
    really informative. I am gonna watch out for brussels.
    I will be grateful if you continue this in future.

    A lot of people will be benefited from your writing.

    Cheers!



  25. 카지노 3만 on July 14, 2019 at 6:56 pm

    Everything is very open with a precise description of the issues.
    It was truly informative. Your website is very helpful.

    Many thanks for sharing!



  26. https://www.xwpd4zf7m.online on July 14, 2019 at 8:50 pm

    I absolutely love your blog.. Excellent colors & theme.

    Did you make this web site yourself? Please reply back as
    I’m attempting to create my own personal website and
    want to learn where you got this from or exactly what the theme is named.
    Thanks!



  27. 인터넷 게임 추천 on July 15, 2019 at 4:59 am

    Because the admin of this site is working, no question very
    quickly it will be renowned, due to its feature
    contents.



  28. 슬롯 머신 어플 on July 15, 2019 at 7:43 am

    Do you mind if I quote a few of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources back to
    your website? My website is in the very same niche as yours and my visitors would definitely benefit from some
    of the information you provide here. Please let me know if this alright with you.
    Thanks!



  29. 세부 카지노 on July 15, 2019 at 12:07 pm

    Do you mind if I quote a few of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources back
    to your webpage? My blog site is in the exact same niche as
    yours and my users would genuinely benefit from a lot of the information you present here.
    Please let me know if this okay with you. Appreciate
    it!



  30. https://www.urajoa2uj.online on July 15, 2019 at 3:17 pm

    Howdy very nice website!! Guy .. Excellent .. Superb .. I’ll bookmark your
    blog and take the feeds additionally? I’m happy to seek out a lot of useful info
    here within the publish, we want develop extra strategies in this regard, thanks
    for sharing. . . . . .



  31. https://www.tyjryi7h.online on July 15, 2019 at 3:29 pm

    Hello there, I discovered your blog by way of Google while searching
    for a similar matter, your web site got here up, it appears
    good. I’ve bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.
    Hi there, just became aware of your weblog through Google, and located that it is really informative.
    I’m gonna be careful for brussels. I’ll appreciate
    when you proceed this in future. Lots of other people might be benefited out of your writing.
    Cheers!



  32. https://www.kbcfftyqrd.online on July 15, 2019 at 7:33 pm

    Hi would you mind letting me know which webhost you’re working with?
    I’ve loaded your blog in 3 different browsers and I must say
    this blog loads a lot faster then most. Can you suggest
    a good web hosting provider at a reasonable price? Kudos,
    I appreciate it!



  33. 필리핀 카지노 슬롯 머신 on July 16, 2019 at 12:40 am

    My programmer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP.

    I have always disliked the idea because of the expenses. But he’s tryiong none
    the less. I’ve been using Movable-type on a variety of websites
    for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform.

    I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress
    content into it? Any help would be really appreciated!



  34. Anonymous on July 16, 2019 at 3:18 am

    We’re a group of volunteers and starting a new scheme in our community.

    Your website offered us with valuable info to work
    on. You have done a formidable job and our whole community will be thankful to you.



  35. https://www.zkxgasb2um.online on July 16, 2019 at 4:43 am

    Appreciate the recommendation. Will try it out.



  36. 바카라 돈 따는 법 on July 16, 2019 at 8:32 am

    Hi there! This is kind of off topic but I need some guidance from an established blog.
    Is it tough to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure things
    out pretty fast. I’m thinking about creating my own but I’m not sure
    where to start. Do you have any ideas or suggestions?
    Thank you



  37. 카지노 슬롯 on July 16, 2019 at 10:16 am

    Hello my family member! I wish to say that this post is amazing, nice written and include
    almost all significant infos. I would like to peer more posts like this .



  38. https://www.yuchi.kr/ on July 16, 2019 at 10:32 am

    WOW just what I was searching for. Came here by searching for https://www.kuyacktwt.online



  39. 바카라 게임 룰 on July 16, 2019 at 6:14 pm

    This article offers clear idea for the new users of blogging,
    that genuinely how to do blogging and site-building.



  40. 홀덤 게임 on July 16, 2019 at 6:17 pm

    I was recommended this blog through my cousin. I’m now not positive whether or not this submit is written by means
    of him as no one else understand such specific
    approximately my difficulty. You’re wonderful! Thank you!



  41. https://www.mvhlvjjtu.online on July 16, 2019 at 10:46 pm

    Hi there! This is kind of off topic but I need some help from an established
    blog. Is it hard to set up your own blog? I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.
    I’m thinking about creating my own but I’m not sure where to begin.
    Do you have any points or suggestions? Many thanks



  42. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 2:48 am

    After exploring a number of the articles on your web page,
    I really like your technique of writing a blog. I book-marked it to my bookmark site list and will be checking back in the near future.
    Please check out my website too and tell me how you feel.



  43. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 3:00 am

    I think everything typed made a lot of sense. However, think about this, what if you were to
    create a awesome title? I am not saying your information isn’t
    solid., but suppose you added a headline that grabbed folk’s attention? I mean Friends of the Trails 7th
    Annual Bicycle Fun'd Ride! | Friends of the
    Trails is a little boring. You might glance at Yahoo’s front page and
    note how they create news titles to grab viewers
    to click. You might add a related video or a picture or two to get people
    interested about what you’ve written. Just my opinion, it might bring your blog a little bit more interesting.



  44. 카지노 on July 17, 2019 at 4:06 am

    Its like you read my mind! You appear to know a lot about
    this, like you wrote the book in it or something.
    I think that you could do with some pics to drive the message home a
    bit, but other than that, this is magnificent blog.
    An excellent read. I will certainly be back.



  45. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 5:55 am

    Great blog right here! Also your site rather a lot up very fast!

    What host are you the usage of? Can I am getting your affiliate link for your host?
    I wish my website loaded up as fast as yours lol



  46. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 8:13 am

    I’m impressed, I have to admit. Seldom do I come across a
    blog that’s both educative and interesting, and
    without a doubt, you have hit the nail on the head.

    The issue is something not enough people are speaking intelligently
    about. Now i’m very happy that I stumbled across this during my search for something regarding
    this.



  47. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 8:42 am

    Do you have a spam issue on this blog; I also am a blogger, and I
    was wondering your situation; many of us have developed
    some nice practices and we are looking to swap solutions with other folks, please shoot me an email if interested.



  48. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 9:37 am

    My brother suggested I might like this blog. He was once totally right.
    This put up actually made my day. You cann’t consider just how so much time I had spent for this information! Thank you!



  49. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 10:33 am

    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just wondering if you get a lot of spam
    responses? If so how do you prevent it, any plugin or anything
    you can advise? I get so much lately it’s driving me crazy
    so any help is very much appreciated.



  50. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 11:33 am

    It’s a pity you don’t have a donate button! I’d certainly donate to this superb blog!
    I suppose for now i’ll settle for book-marking and adding
    your RSS feed to my Google account. I look forward to fresh updates and will share this blog
    with my Facebook group. Chat soon!



  51. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 2:17 pm

    You’ve made some really good points there. I looked on the web to learn more about the issue and found most people
    will go along with your views on this website.



  52. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 3:28 pm

    I was suggested this website by my cousin. I am not sure whether this post
    is written by him as no one else know such detailed about my difficulty.
    You’re incredible! Thanks!



  53. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 3:48 pm

    I absolutely love your site.. Very nice colors & theme.
    Did you build this web site yourself? Please reply back as I’m trying to create my very own website and would like to know where you got
    this from or just what the theme is called.
    Appreciate it!



  54. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 4:14 pm

    It’s going to be end of mine day, however before finish I
    am reading this great post to increase my experience.



  55. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 4:37 pm

    Quality articles or reviews is the secret to attract the
    viewers to visit the site, that’s what this website is
    providing.



  56. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 4:44 pm

    Can you tell us more about this? I’d care
    to find out more details.



  57. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 6:16 pm

    I am in fact delighted to glance at this webpage posts
    which includes plenty of helpful facts, thanks for
    providing such information.



  58. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 6:53 pm

    Someone essentially help to make seriously articles I might state.
    That is the first time I frequented your web page and up to now?
    I amazed with the analysis you made to create this particular submit amazing.
    Great activity!



  59. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 7:39 pm

    If some one wishes expert view regarding blogging and site-building after that i propose him/her to visit this website, Keep
    up the nice work.



  60. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 8:02 pm

    Undeniably believe that which you said. Your favorite reason seemed to be on the web the easiest thing to be aware of.
    I say to you, I definitely get irked while people
    consider worries that they plainly don’t know about.
    You managed to hit the nail upon the top and defined out the
    whole thing without having side-effects , people could take a signal.
    Will probably be back to get more. Thanks



  61. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 8:16 pm

    Asking questions are in fact nice thing if you are not
    understanding anything entirely, but this post presents nice understanding
    even.



  62. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 10:26 pm

    Hello! Do you know if they make any plugins to
    assist with Search Engine Optimization? I’m trying to get my blog
    to rank for some targeted keywords but I’m not seeing very good gains.

    If you know of any please share. Thanks!



  63. Anonymous on July 17, 2019 at 10:55 pm

    Hey there just wanted to give you a brief heads up and let you know a few of the pictures aren’t loading properly.
    I’m not sure why but I think its a linking issue. I’ve tried it in two different browsers
    and both show the same outcome.



  64. Anonymous on July 18, 2019 at 2:24 am

    Normally I do not learn post on blogs, however I would like to say that this write-up very compelled me to try and
    do it! Your writing style has been surprised me.
    Thanks, quite great article.



  65. Anonymous on July 18, 2019 at 4:47 am

    I visited several web sites except the audio feature for audio songs existing at this web page
    is actually excellent.



  66. Anonymous on July 18, 2019 at 6:14 am

    An interesting discussion is worth comment. There’s no
    doubt that that you need to write more on this subject,
    it might not be a taboo subject but generally folks don’t discuss such topics.
    To the next! All the best!!



  67. Anonymous on July 18, 2019 at 11:26 am

    With havin so much content and articles do you ever run into any issues of plagorism or copyright
    violation? My site has a lot of unique content I’ve either written myself or outsourced but it looks like a
    lot of it is popping it up all over the web without
    my permission. Do you know any ways to help reduce content
    from being stolen? I’d really appreciate it.



  68. iQuickLoanz on July 19, 2019 at 5:28 am

    Do you have any video of that? I’d love to find out more details.



  69. https://www.ngcn4gsrh.online on July 19, 2019 at 7:31 am

    Undeniably imagine that which you stated. Your favourite reason seemed to be at
    the internet the simplest thing to bear in mind of.

    I say to you, I definitely get annoyed while folks
    consider concerns that they just don’t know about.
    You controlled to hit the nail upon the highest and also defined
    out the entire thing without having side-effects , folks could take a signal.
    Will probably be again to get more. Thanks



  70. https://www.yuelu.xyz/ on July 19, 2019 at 8:35 am

    Hello there! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering if you knew
    where I could locate a captcha plugin for my
    comment form? I’m using the same blog platform as yours and I’m having difficulty finding one?
    Thanks a lot!



  71. https://youngdong-anma.blogspot.com on July 19, 2019 at 11:20 am

    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you! By the way, how can we communicate?



  72. https://Naju-softmassage1.blogspot.com on July 19, 2019 at 2:47 pm

    What’s up, its nice post on the topic of media print, we
    all be aware of media is a impressive source of information.



  73. 서울출장안마 on July 19, 2019 at 6:45 pm

    Hi there! This article couldn’t be written any better! Going through this
    post reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept talking about
    this. I most certainly will send this information to him.
    Pretty sure he’ll have a very good read.
    Thank you for sharing!



  74. https://www.hnxpkd2s.online on July 20, 2019 at 3:08 am

    I’m really impressed with your writing skills and also with the layout on your blog.
    Is this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself? Anyway keep up the nice quality
    writing, it is rare to see a nice blog like this one these days.



  75. https://Reed-Chimpanzees.blogspot.com on July 20, 2019 at 6:34 am

    Today, I went to the beach with my kids. I found a sea shell and gave
    it to my 4 year old daughter and said “You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.” She put
    the shell to her ear and screamed. There was a hermit crab inside
    and it pinched her ear. She never wants to go back!
    LoL I know this is completely off topic but I had to tell someone!



  76. https://Zeke-dog3.blogspot.com on July 20, 2019 at 10:03 am

    I’ll right away take hold of your rss feed as I can not to find your e-mail subscription hyperlink
    or newsletter service. Do you have any? Kindly permit me understand in order that I may just subscribe.
    Thanks.



  77. https://chameleon-Myra.blogspot.com on July 20, 2019 at 10:33 pm

    I was wondering if you ever thought of changing the layout of your site?
    Its very well written; I love what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the
    way of content so people could connect with it better.
    Youve got an awful lot of text for only having one or 2 pictures.

    Maybe you could space it out better?



  78. https://silverfish-Dave.blogspot.com on July 21, 2019 at 4:33 am

    I all the time used to read piece of writing in news papers but now as I am a
    user of net so from now I am using net for articles, thanks to
    web.



  79. https://swallowtail-Andre.blogspot.com on July 21, 2019 at 2:24 pm

    My brother recommended I would possibly like
    this web site. He used to be entirely right. This publish truly made my day.
    You cann’t believe simply how much time I had spent for this information! Thanks!



  80. https://drone-Kera.blogspot.com on July 21, 2019 at 5:09 pm

    As the admin of this site is working, no hesitation very quickly it will be famous,
    due to its quality contents.



  81. https://www.moofyv2oe.online on July 21, 2019 at 5:56 pm

    This piece of writing provides clear idea for the new viewers of blogging, that truly how to do blogging.



  82. 구례출장마사지 on July 21, 2019 at 10:17 pm

    Hi there to every single one, it’s genuinely a fastidious for
    me to visit this web site, it consists of priceless Information.



  83. 밀양출장안마 on July 21, 2019 at 11:07 pm

    It’s actually a great and useful piece of information. I’m glad that
    you just shared this helpful information with us. Please keep us up to date like this.
    Thanks for sharing.



  84. https://Frog-Jeb.blogspot.com on July 21, 2019 at 11:49 pm

    An intriguing discussion is definitely worth comment.

    There’s no doubt that that you need to write more on this subject matter, it may not be a taboo matter but usually
    folks don’t talk about these issues. To the next!

    Many thanks!!



  85. https://Anuja-herd.blogspot.com on July 22, 2019 at 12:19 am

    This article is in fact a fastidious one it helps new internet people, who are wishing in favor
    of blogging.



  86. https://imsil-softanma.blogspot.com on July 22, 2019 at 12:38 am

    I’m not sure why but this website is loading incredibly slow for me.

    Is anyone else having this problem or is it a issue on my end?
    I’ll check back later and see if the problem still exists.



  87. 동두천출장안마 on July 22, 2019 at 4:04 am

    What’s up, this weekend is pleasant for
    me, because this occasion i am reading this wonderful informative article here at my house.



  88. https://tongyeong-softanma.blogspot.com on July 22, 2019 at 4:56 am

    You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this matter to be really something
    that I think I would never understand. It seems too complex
    and very broad for me. I am looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!



  89. 정선출장마사지 on July 22, 2019 at 5:36 am

    I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme.
    Did you make this website yourself or did you hire someone to
    do it for you? Plz answer back as I’m looking to construct
    my own blog and would like to know where u
    got this from. thank you



  90. https://EastSea-kropanma7.blogspot.com on July 22, 2019 at 3:35 pm

    An impressive share! I’ve just forwarded this onto a co-worker who had been doing a little homework on this.
    And he in fact bought me dinner due to the fact that I discovered it for him…
    lol. So let me reword this…. Thanks for the meal!!
    But yeah, thanks for spending time to talk about this subject here on your site.



Leave a Comment